HEMKÖPS LIGAN DIV 3 S. VT 19
Curres
Curt Asplund 070-1682491
Maria Asplund
Källberga BK
Ola Josefsson 070-2935123
Sören Gunnarsson
Helan & Halvan
Joakim Björk 070-410 89 00
Donny Hedberg
Björnligan  UPPSKJUTNA MATCHER
MÅSTE SPELAS SENAST
Martin Claesson 073-0420116 2 VECKOR EFTER ORDINARIE
Daniel Berglund 076-8092774 SPELDAG
 ÖVERENSKOMMELSE
Stammarna OM NY MATCHTID GÖRS MED
HALLEN FÖRST.
Mikael Stam 070-8225616
Cecilia Stam
Pigge & Gnidde
Tommy Samuelsson 070-5634989
Jan Von Frisendorff
Grims BK
Tommy Källström 070-2458016
Lars Herre
Robin&Isak
Robin Karlsson
Isak Långdahl
OMG.     1 07-jan
20:00 Robin&Isak Björnligan
18:00 Helan & Halvan Grims BK
18:00 Curres Pigge & Gindde
18:00 Stammarna Källberga BK
OMG.     2 14-jan
18:00 Källberga BK Curres
19:00 Stammarna Grims BK
20:00 Helan & Halvan Björnligan
18:00 Pigge & Gindde Robin&Isak
OMG.     3 21-jan
20:00 Grims BK Robin&Isak
18:00 Källberga BK Helan & Halvan
19:00 Curres Björnligan
18:00 Stammarna Pigge & Gindde
OMG.     4 28-jan
20:00 Grims BK Källberga BK
20:00 Curres Stammarna
18:00 Björnligan Pigge & Gindde
18:00 Robin&Isak Helan & Halvan
OMG.     5 04-feb
19:00 Robin&Isak Curres
18:00 Helan & Halvan Stammarna
20:00 Björnligan Grims BK
18:00 Pigge & Gindde Källberga BK
OMG.     6 11-feb
19:00 Grims BK Curres
20:00 Stammarna Björnligan
18:00 Källberga BK Robin&Isak
18:00 Pigge & Gindde Helan & Halvan
OMG.     7 18-feb
20:00 Curres Helan & Halvan
20:00 Robin&Isak Stammarna
18:00 Björnligan Källberga BK
18:00 Grims BK Pigge & Gindde
OMG.     8 25-feb
18:00 Björnligan Robin&Isak
19:00 Grims BK Helan & Halvan
18:00 Pigge & Gindde Curres
19:00 Källberga BK Stammarna
OMG.     9 04-mar
20:00 Curres Källberga BK
18:00 Grims BK Stammarna
20:00 Björnligan Helan & Halvan
18:00 Robin&Isak Pigge & Gindde
OMG.   10 11-mar
18:00 Robin&Isak Grims BK
20:00 Helan & Halvan Källberga BK
19:00 Björnligan Curres
18:00 Pigge & Gindde Stammarna
OMG.   11 18-mar
19:00 Källberga BK Grims BK
20:00 Stammarna Curres
18:00 Pigge & Gindde Björnligan
20:00 Helan & Halvan Robin&Isak
OMG.   12 25-mar
18:00 Curres Robin&Isak
20:00 Stammarna Helan & Halvan
19:00 Grims BK Björnligan
18:00 Källberga BK Pigge & Gindde
OMG.   13 01-apr
20:00 Curres Grims BK
18:00 Björnligan Stammarna
20:00 Robin&Isak Källberga BK
18:00 Helan & Halvan Pigge & Gindde
OMG.   14 08-apr
19:00 Helan & Halvan Curres
20:00 Stammarna Robin&Isak
19:00 Källberga BK Björnligan
18:00 Pigge & Gindde Grims BK
18:00 26-apr Avslutning